Anti Ragging Squad

S. No. Name Mobile No.
1. Dr. H.S. Bagga 9893718036
2 Prof. Vasudha Rajput 9424010249
3 Prof. L. S. Tomar 9425060472
4 Dr. Meenu Varshney 9425957788
5 Dr. Saroj Agrawal 9981108115
6 Dr. Anita Dubey 9926876425
7 Prof. Praveen Mahajan 9926397487
8 Prof. Nilesh Pancholi 9907556023
9 Prof. Nishant Dixit 9826689298
10 Prof. H.S. Ruppal 9826600551
11 Mrs S. S. Sharma 0731-2785251